4 June 2018 Parramatta to Pemulwuy & Merrylands ... bus is not available for a scheduled route we apologise for the inconvenience.
811 bus Info. Direction: Parramatta. Stops: 56. Trip Duration: 30 min. Line Summary: Gozo Rd after Old Prospect Rd Gozo.
The 811X bus line (Pemulwuy to Parramatta via Beresford Rd) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays their operation hours are: (1) Parramatta: 5:10 AM - 9:07 PM
18 July 2022 811X. Pemulwuy to Parramatta via. Beresford Rd ... The bus services shown in this timetable are run by Transit. Systems.
4 June 2018 Buses continue to Parramatta as Route 811/811X. Monday to Friday (continued...) map ref. Route Number. 809. E Merrylands Station Stand 1.
Bus No Departing Bus Route. 810X. 7:20. EX MERRYLANDS STATION via route 810X to Beresford Rd and set down at school (Arr. 08:01). 811. 7:18. EX PARRAMATTA
Bus No Departing Bus Route. 810X. 7:20. EX MERRYLANDS STATION via route 810X to Beresford Rd and set down at school (Arr. 08:01). 811. 7:18. EX PARRAMATTA
17 Aug 2019 24 January 1987: Replaced between Parramatta & Greystanes by Baxter's 810 811 & 815
26 Nov 2017 Parramatta. Railway Station ... 811. 811X. Liverpool. Transport. Interchange 803 ... 801 Bus route number. Liverpool-Parramatta T-way stop.
The 810X bus line (Merrylands to Parramatta via Pemulwuy) has 5 routes. For regular weekdays their operation hours St811 Merrylands Road