4/06/2018 The bus services shown in this timetable are run by. Fares. To travel on public transport in Sydney and surrounding regions an.
26/11/2017 Map Legend. 801 Bus route number. Liverpool-Parramatta T-way stop. Bus terminus. N. Railway to. Campbelltown. Railway to. Sydney CBD.
The 805 bus line (Cabramatta) has 4 routes. bus times train schedule or subway schedule
The 805 bus line (Hill Top) has 2 routes. bus times train schedule or subway schedule
The 805 bus line (Chapel Hill-Woodcroft-Regional Transit Center) has 4 routes. For regular weekdays their operation hours are:.
EX MARION PS (Connects with Buses 9019 from Chandos Rd; 9060 from Koala Way; EX CABRAMATTA STATION (Stand A) then via all route 805 stops to school.
the effectiveness of the buses trains
805. K. CHC. Bus Routes and Bus Stop. Timed Bus Stop. Bus Route Direction Arrow. Transperth Zone Fare Boundary. Accessible Bus Route Numbers. Shared Path.
17/08/2019 Route 805. PARRAMATTA – GUILDFORD WEST – GUILDFORD via Albert St. Timeline. 11 September 1986: New combined route introduced by Hopkinson's ...
The S805 bus line St Peters College to Bateau Bay via Shelly Beach has subway schedule and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Sydney.