814 Devonport to Akoranga Station via Narrow Neck, Belmont and Takapuna De v onport F erry T erminal (S top 3462) Belmon t (S top 3397) T ak apuna T
4 jui 2018 · 814 Smithfield Prairiewood Wetherill Park Fairfield Fairfield Station Bus route number Timing point Train line/station Legend 814 A
tt
30 sept 2018 · Bayswater Hauraki Northern Bus Ferry Timetable 801 807 814 806 802 Your guide to buses and ferries in this area Routes Warkworth
nn devonport bayswater sep web
29 jan 2021 · 814 Fairfield to Smithfield (Loop Service) How to use this timetable The bus services shown in this timetable are run by Transit Systems
Fairfield to Smithfield Loop Service
Dimanches et fêtes générales v Autocontrôle Les voyageurs sans titre de transport s'acquittent d'une surtaxe spéciale 5 Tous les arrêts sur demande
HorairesBusTPN
814 bus Info Direction: Akoranga Station Stops: 28 Trip Duration: 30 min Line Summary: Devonport by Wharf Entrance, Victoria Rd/Devonport Shops, Victoria
New Zealand Bus Akoranga Station
814 bus Info Direction: Fair eld To Smith eld (Loop Service) Stops: 70 Trip Duration: 57 min Line Summary: Fair eld Station, Stand B, Smart St opp Fair eld
Transit Systems Fairfield to Smithfield Loop Service
Chavannes-de-B , Champs-Blancs Coppet - Divonne-les-Bains - Gex 10 814 Ligne 814 Cadre horaire : Exploitant :
ligne .
24 mar 2020 · 814 814 d 0720 d 0730 d 0750 d 0830 1530 d 0905 1605 d 0925 1625 a 1005 Canterbury, Bus Station Gillingham, Hempstead
timetables march
117: Somerville--Route 22 Express--New York (PABT) NJ Transit 810: New Brunswick--Menlo Park Mall--Metuchen--Woodbridge Center Mall NJ Transit 814 :
TransitTable MapBinder
Friday only. 00:15 00:24 00:31 00:38. Friday only. 01:15 01:24 01:31 01:38. 814 Devonport to Akoranga Station via Narrow Neck Belmont and Takapuna.
Route 814. WESTFIELD COUNTRYSIDE Bus Route. NORTH. 19. 67 76. 61 62. 78 812. 813. 814. Westfield Countryside. 67. US 19 N. Countryside Blvd. Route 814.
4 juin 2018 Elizabeth St. Davis Rd. Diagrammatic Map. Not to Scale. North. Route 814. Bus route. Bus route number. Timing point. Train line/station.
4 juin 2018 814. Smithfield. Prairiewood. Wetherill. Park. Fairfield. Fairfield ... Bus route number. Timing point. Train line/station. Legend. 814.
Dimanches et fêtes générales v Autocontrôle. Les voyageurs sans titre de transport s'acquittent d'une surtaxe spéciale. 5 Tous les arrêts sur demande.
7 févr. 2021 Route 814. WESTFIELD COUNTRYSIDE. TO PHILIPPE PARK ... Bus Route. NORTH. 19. 67 76. 61 62. 78 812. 813. 814. Westfield Countryside.
814 bus Time Schedule. Akoranga Station Route Timetable: Sunday. 12:17 AM - 10:47 PM The 814 bus line (Akoranga Station) has 2 routes.
07:00. 08:00. 09:00. 08:30. 10:30. 11:30. 12:30. 13:30. 14:30. 17:00. 18:00. 19:00. Coppet gare. 07:05. 08:05. 09:05. 09:35. 10:35. 11:35. 12:35. 13:35.
27 févr. 2022 Route 814. WESTFIELD COUNTRYSIDE. TO PHILIPPE PARK ... Bus Route. NORTH. 19. 67 76. 61 62. 78 812. 813. 814. Westfield Countryside.
814 bus Time Schedule. Brunswick Shopping Ctr Route Timetable: Sunday. 10:01 AM - 4:01 PM The 814 bus line (N Brunswick-NewBrnswck-MidCC) has 6 routes.